Skip to main content
[32 fellow(s) met your criteria]
Searches name, bio, and policy interests.
Fellowship Class Agency Office
2008-2009
U.S. Department of State
Office of Cooperative Threat Reduction
2007-2008
U.S. Department of State
Office of Cooperative Threat Reduction
Fellowship Class Agency Office
2007-2008
U.S. Department of State
2006-2007
U.S. Department of State
Economic Policy and Summit Coordination Office
Fellowship Class Agency Office
2006-2007
U.S. House of Representatives
House Committee on Science and Technology
2007-2008
U.S. Department of State
Office of Regional and Security Affairs (BNEA)
Fellowship Class Agency Office
2007-2008
U.S. Department of State
Office of Cooperative Threat Reduction
2008-2009
U.S. Department of State
Office of Cooperative Threat Reduction
Fellowship Class Agency Office
2006-2007
U.S. Department of Agriculture
Plant Protection and Quarantine
2005-2006
U.S. Department of Agriculture
Plant Protection and Quarantine
2007-2008
U.S. Department of State
Office of the Geographer and Global Issues
Fellowship Class Agency Office
2006-2007
U.S. Department of State
Office of Science and Technology Cooperation
2007-2008
U.S. Department of State
Office of Science and Technology Cooperation
Fellowship Class Agency Office
2016-2017
U.S. Department of State
School of Language Studies
2007-2008
U.S. House of Representatives
Office of Representative Diana DeGette
2017-2018
U.S. Department of State
Bureau of Consular Affairs
Fellowship Class Agency Office
2007-2008
U.S. Department of State
Office of Intellectual Property Enforcement
Fellowship Class Agency Office
2007-2008
U.S. Department of State
Office of the Science and Technology Adviser to the Secretary of State
2008-2009
U.S. Department of State
Office of the Science and Technology Adviser to the Secretary of State
Fellowship Class Agency Office
2006-2007
U.S. Department of State
Office of Strategic Planning and External Affairs
2007-2008
U.S. Department of State
Office of Strategic Planning and External Affairs